Spielplan Ü48 - Staffel - Spielplan 2016 –

Stand 26. Mai 2016


Beschreibung: Beschreibung: Beschreibung: Beschreibung: Beschreibung: Beschreibung: C:\Users\Reineke\Projekte\Internet_Fussball\Bilder\Zurueck.jpg

Spielplan
(PDF-Dokument, 62 KB)

Hinrunde 

1. Spieltag

1

Di. 29.03.

19.00 Uhr

Post SV

3:1

SG VfL / SVO

2

Di. 29.03.

19.30 Uhr

TuS Ofen

1:0

GVO Oldenburg

3

Di. 29.03.

19.30 Uhr

TuS Eversten

0:2

SF Littel

4

Di. 29.03.

19.30 Uhr

VfR Wardenburg

verlegt

Krusenbuscher SV

5

Di. 29.03.

19.30 Uhr

SG Bokel / Rastede

4:2

SV Eintracht

6

Di. 29.03.

19.00 Uhr

VfB I / Polizei

1:3

TV Metjendorf

7

Di. 29.03.

20.15 Uhr

VfB II

6:0

SG Friedrichsfehn / Wildenloh

8

Di. 29.03.

19.00 Uhr

FC Ohmstede

verlegt

Tura 76

 

2. Spieltag

9

Mo. 04.04.

19.00 Uhr

FC Ohmstede

4:0

Post SV

10

Mo. 04.04.

19.00 Uhr

TV Metjendorf

2:1

SG Bokel / Rastede

11

Mo. 04.04.

19.00 Uhr

Tura 76

1:7

VfB II

12

Mo. 04.04.

19.00 Uhr

SG Friedrichsfehn / Wildenloh

3:5

VfB I / Polizei

13

Mo. 04.04.

19.00 Uhr

GVO Oldenburg

2:1

SG VfL / SVO

14

Mo. 04.04.

19.00 Uhr

SV Eintracht

2:0

VfR Wardenburg

15

Mo. 04.04.

19.00 Uhr

Krusenbuscher SV

0:1

TuS Eversten

16

Mo. 04.04.

19.30 Uhr

SF Littel

2:0

TuS Ofen

 

3. Spieltag

17

Mo. 11.04.

19.00 Uhr

Post SV          

verlegt

TuS Ofen            

18

Mo. 11.04.

19.30 Uhr

TuS Eversten     

1:6

SG VfL / SVO        

19

Di. 12.04.

19.30 Uhr

SG Bokel / Rastede

0:1

SF Littel           

20

Mo. 11.04.

19.00 Uhr

Tura 76          

2:4

SG Friedrichsfehn / Wildenloh

21

Mo. 11.04.

19.30 Uhr

VfR Wardenburg   

1:2

GVO Oldenburg       

22

Mo. 11.04.

19.00 Uhr

FC Ohmstede      

3:1

TV Metjendorf       

23

Mo. 11.04.

19.00 Uhr

VfB I / Polizei  

verlegt

Krusenbuscher SV    

24

Mo. 11.04.

20.15 Uhr

VfB II

2:1

SV Eintracht        

 

4. Spieltag

25

Mo. 18.04.

19.00 Uhr

SG Friedrichsfehn / Wildenloh

2:1

Post SV

26

Mo. 18.04.

19.00 Uhr

TV Metjendorf

3:2

Tura 76

27

Mo. 18.04.

19.00 Uhr

SV Eintracht

0:1

FC Ohmstede

28

Mo. 18.04.

19.00 Uhr

SG VfL / SVO

3:0

VfR Wardenburg

29

Mo. 18.04.

19.30 Uhr

TuS Ofen

2:1

TuS Eversten

30

Mo. 18.04.

19.00 Uhr

GVO Oldenburg

0:0

SG Bokel / Rastede

31

Mo. 18.04.

19.00 Uhr

Krusenbuscher SV

0:1

VfB II

32

Mo. 18.04.

19.30 Uhr

SF Littel

3:0

SF Littel

 

5. Spieltag

33

Mo. 25.04.

19.00 Uhr

Post SV

ausgef.

TuS Eversten

34

Mo. 25.04.

19.00 Uhr

Tura 76

ausgef.

SV Eintracht

35

Mo. 25.04.

19.30 Uhr

VfR Wardenburg

ausgef.

TuS Ofen

36

Mo. 25.04.

20.15 Uhr

VfB II

0:0

SF Littel

37

Mo. 25.04.

19.00 Uhr

SG Friedrichsfehn / Wildenloh

ausgef.

TV Metjendorf

38

Mo. 25.04.

19.00 Uhr

FC Ohmstede

ausgef.

Krusenbuscher SV

39

Di. 26.04.

19.30 Uhr

SG Bokel / Rastede

ausgef.

SG VfL / SVO

40

Mo. 25.04.

19.00 Uhr

VfB I / Polizei

ausgef.

GVO Oldenburg

 

6. Spieltag

41

Mo. 02.05.

19.00 Uhr

TV Metjendorf

1:0

Post SV

42

Mo. 02.05.

19.00 Uhr

Krusenbuscher SV

1:1

Tura 76

43

Mo. 02.05.

19.30 Uhr

TuS Eversten

5:1

VfR Wardenburg

44

Mo. 02.05.

19.00 Uhr

SV Eintracht

1:4

SG Friedrichsfehn / Wildenloh

45

Mo. 02.05.

19.00 Uhr

SG VfL / SVO

3:1

VfB I / Polizei

46

Mo. 02.05.

19.00 Uhr

GVO Oldenburg

1:2

VfB II

47

Mo. 02.05.

19.30 Uhr

SF Littel

0:0

FC Ohmstede

48

Mo. 02.05.

19.30 Uhr

TuS Ofen

1:1

SG Bokel / Rastede

 

7. Spieltag

49

Mo. 09.05.

19.00 Uhr

Post SV

0:2

VfR Wardenburg

50

Mo. 09.05.

19.00 Uhr

TV Metjendorf

0:0

SV Eintracht

51

Mo. 09.05.

19.00 Uhr

Tura 76

1:1

SF Littel

52

Di. 10.05.

19.30 Uhr

SG Bokel / Rastede

0:3

TuS Eversten

53

Mo. 09.05.

20.15 Uhr

VfB II

0:0

SG VfL / SVO

54

Mo. 09.05.

19.00 Uhr

FC Ohmstede

ausgef.

GVO Oldenburg

55

Mo. 09.05.

19.00 Uhr

VfB I / Polizei

0:3

TuS Ofen

56

Mo. 09.05.

19.00 Uhr

SG Friedrichsfehn / Wildenloh

1:0

Krusenbuscher SV

 

8. Spieltag

57

Di. 17.05.

19.00 Uhr

SV Eintracht

0:1

Post SV

58

Di. 17.05.

19.00 Uhr

GVO Oldenburg

abgesagt

Tura 76

59

Di. 17.05.

19.00 Uhr

Krusenbuscher SV

0:3

TV Metjendorf

60

Di. 17.05.

19.30 Uhr

TuS Eversten

1:0

VfB I / Polizei

61

Di. 17.05.

19.30 Uhr

TuS Ofen

2:0

VfB II

62

Di. 17.05.

19.30 Uhr

SF Littel

3:1

SG Friedrichsfehn / Wildenloh

63

Di. 17.05.

19.00 Uhr

SG VfL / SVO

4:4

FC Ohmstede

64

Di. 17.05.

19.30 Uhr

VfR Wardenburg

1:3

SG Bokel / Rastede

 

9. Spieltag

65

Mo. 23.05.

19.00 Uhr

Post SV

1:3

SG Bokel / Rastede

66

Mo. 23.05.

19.00 Uhr

FC Ohmstede

0:0

TuS Ofen

67

Mo. 23.05.

19.00 Uhr

VfB I / Polizei

ausgef.

VfR Wardenburg

68

Mo. 23.05.

19.00 Uhr

SV Eintracht

:

Krusenbuscher SV

69

Mo. 23.05.

19.00 Uhr

Tura 76

0:2

SG VfL / SVO

70

Mo. 23.05.

20.15 Uhr

VfB II

:

TuS Eversten

71

Mo. 23.05.

19.00 Uhr

TV Metjendorf

0:0

SF Littel

72

Mo. 23.05.

19.00 Uhr

SG Friedrichsfehn / Wildenloh

1:0

GVO Oldenburg

 

10. Spieltag

73

Mo. 30.05.

19.00 Uhr

Krusenbuscher

:

Post SV

74

Mo. 30.05.

19.00 Uhr

GVO Oldenburg

:

TV Metjendorf

75

Mo. 30.05.

19.00 Uhr

SG VfL / SVO

:

SG Friedrichsfehn / Wildenloh

76

Mo. 30.05.

19.30 Uhr

SF Littel

:

SV Eintracht

77

Mo. 30.05.

19.30 Uhr

TuS Ofen

:

Tura 76

78

Mo. 30.05.

19.30 Uhr

TuS Eversten

:

FC Ohmstede

79

Mo. 30.05.

19.30 Uhr

VfR Wardenburg

:

VfB II

80

Di. 31.05.

19.30 Uhr

SG Bokel / Rastede

:

VfB I / Polizei

 

11. Spieltag

81

Mo. 06.06.

19.00 Uhr

Post SV

:

VfB I / Polizei

82

Mo. 06.06.

19.00 Uhr

TV Metjendorf

:

SG VfL / SVO

83

Mo. 06.06.

20.15 Uhr

VfB II

:

SG Bokel / Rastede

84

Mo. 06.06.

19.00 Uhr

Tura 76

:

TuS Eversten

85

Mo. 06.06.

19.00 Uhr

Krusenbuscher SV

:

SF Littel

86

Mo. 06.06.

19.00 Uhr

FC Ohmstede

:

VfR Wardenburg

87

Mo. 06.06.

19.00 Uhr

SV Eintracht

:

GVO Oldenburg

88

Mo. 06.06.

19.00 Uhr

SG Friedrichsfehn / Wildenloh

:

TuS Ofen

 

12. Spieltag

89

Mo. 13.06.

19.30 Uhr

SF Littel

:

Post SV

90

Mo. 13.06.

19.00 Uhr

SG VfL / SVO

:

SV Eintracht

91

Mo. 13.06.

19.30 Uhr

TuS Eversten

:

SG Friedrichsfehn / Wildenloh

92

Di. 14.06.

19.30 Uhr

SG Bokel / Rastede

:

FC Ohmstede

93

Mo. 13.06.

19.00 Uhr

VfB I / Polizei

:

VfB II

94

Mo. 13.06.

19.00 Uhr

GVO Oldenburg

:

Krusenbuscher SV

95

Mo. 13.06.

19.30 Uhr

VfR Wardenburg

:

Tura 76

96

Mo. 13.06.

19.30 Uhr

TuS Ofen

:

TV Metjendorf

 

13. Spieltag

97

Mo. 20.06.

19.00 Uhr

Post SV

:

VfB II

98

Mo. 20.06.

19.00 Uhr

Tura 76

:

SG Bokel / Rastede

99

Mo. 20.06.

19.00 Uhr

SG Friedrichsfehn / Wildenloh

:

VfR Wardenburg

100

Mo. 20.06.

19.00 Uhr

SV Eintracht

:

TuS Ofen

101

Mo. 20.06.

19.00 Uhr

FC Ohmstede

:

VfB I / Polizei

102

Mo. 20.06.

19.00 Uhr

Krusenbuscher SV

:

SG VfL / SVO

103

Mo. 20.06.

19.30 Uhr

SF Littel

:

GVO Oldenburg

104

Mo. 20.06.

19.00 Uhr

TV Metjendorf

:

TuS Eversten

 

14. Spieltag

105

Mo. 01.08.

19.00 Uhr

GVO Oldenburg

:

Post SV

106

Mo. 01.08.

19.30 Uhr

VfR Wardenburg

:

TV Metjendorf

107

Mo. 01.08.

19.30 Uhr

TuS Eversten

:

SV Eintracht

108

Mo. 01.08.

19.00 Uhr

SG VfL / SVO

:

SF Littel

109

Mo. 01.08.

19.00 Uhr

VfB I / Polizei

:

Tura 76

110

Di. 02.08.

19.30 Uhr

SG Bokel / Rastede

:

SG Friedrichsfehn / Wildenloh

111

Mo. 01.08.

20.15 Uhr

VfB II

:

FC Ohmstede

112

Mo. 01.08.

19.30 Uhr

TuS Ofen

:

Krusenbuscher SV

 

15. Spieltag

113

Mo. 08.08.

19.00 Uhr

Post SV

:

Tura 76

114

Mo. 08.08.

19.00 Uhr

SG VfL / SVO

:

TuS Ofen

115

Mo. 08.08.

19.00 Uhr

SV Eintracht

:

VfB I / Polizei +

116

Mo. 08.08.

19.30 Uhr

SF Littel

:

VfR Wardenburg

117

Mo. 08.08.

19.00 Uhr

Krusenbuscher

:

SG Bokel / Rastede

118

Mo. 08.08.

19.00 Uhr

GVO Oldenburg

:

TuS Eversten

119

Mo. 08.08.

19.00 Uhr

TV Metjendorf

:

VfB II

120

Mo. 08.08.

19.00 Uhr

SG Friedrichsfehn / Wildenloh

:

FC Ohmstede

 


 

Beschreibung: Beschreibung: Beschreibung: Beschreibung: Beschreibung: Beschreibung: C:\Users\Reineke\Projekte\Internet_Fussball\Bilder\Zurueck.jpg